Mandatory Courses

ModuleLV TypeCPLVDatesExamination
Anatomy and PhysiologyFach-/Modulprüfung5275446
Übung270794Do 09:00-10:00 Hörsaal 6 (UKA|Fl. 26, R2) (×12)
Vorlesung271123Mo 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 2 (UKA|Fl. 23, R2) (×15)
Praktikum271947Fr 09:15-10:00 Histologiesaal (MTI|42.1) (×10)
Fr 09:15-10:00 Kursraum 15 (K15) (UKA|Fl. 42, R1) (×4)
Artificial Organs IFach-/Modulprüfung5275447
Vorlesung268351Di 12:30-14:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×14)
Praktikum271940Do 16:30-18:00 t.b.d. (×13)
Do 16:30-18:30 t.b.d. (×1)
Artificial Organs IIFach-/Modulprüfung5275448
Vorlesung272014Do 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×4)
Do 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 3 (UKA|Fl. 24, R1) (×10)
Praktikum270864Do 16:30-18:00 Hörsaal 3 (UKA|Fl. 24, R1) (×14)
Cell Culture and Tissue EngineeringFach-/Modulprüfung5275370
Seminar267851Mi 12:30-14:00 Hörsaal 6 (UKA|Fl. 26, R2) (×14)
Mi 12:30-14:00 UKA Spiegelsaal (UKA|Fl3, R1) (×1)
Chemistry/BiochemistryFach-/Modulprüfung5275141
Vorlesung268876Do 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 2 (UKA|Fl. 23, R2) (×14)
Praktikum272189Mo 09:00-16:00 t.b.d. (×1)
Di 09:00-16:00 t.b.d. (×1)
Mi 09:00-16:00 t.b.d. (×1)
Do 09:00-16:00 t.b.d. (×1)
Fr 09:00-16:00 t.b.d. (×1)
Control and Electrical EngineeringFach-/Modulprüfung5276031
Vorlesung/Übung268086Di 08:30-10:00 4814|152 (×1)
Di 08:30-10:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×3)
Di 08:30-10:00 Hörsaal 6 (UKA|Fl. 26, R2) (×10)
Di 10:30-12:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×3)
Di 10:30-12:00 Hörsaal 6 (UKA|Fl. 26, R2) (×10)
Vorlesung/Übung268086Di 08:30-10:00 4814|152 (×1)
Di 08:30-10:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×3)
Di 08:30-10:00 Hörsaal 6 (UKA|Fl. 26, R2) (×10)
Di 10:30-12:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×3)
Di 10:30-12:00 Hörsaal 6 (UKA|Fl. 26, R2) (×10)
Image Guided Therapy/Molecular ImagingFach-/Modulprüfung5275475
Übung269721Mi 10:15-11:00 t.b.d. (×15)
Vorlesung269293Mi 08:30-10:00 Hörsaal 6 (UKA|Fl. 26, R2) (×15)
Praktikum309177Mi 10:15-11:00 t.b.d. (×15)
Image Processing and HandlingFach-/Modulprüfung5276032
Übung270093Mo 08:30-10:00 UKA-Computerseminarraum (Coma-Pool 1) (UKA|F41 R13/14) (×2)
Mo 08:30-10:00 UKA-Computerseminarraum (Coma-Pool 2) (UKA|F41 R11/12) (×2)
Mo 12:30-14:00 UKA-Computerseminarraum (Coma-Pool 1) (UKA|F41 R13/14) (×6)
Mo 12:30-14:00 UKA-Computerseminarraum (Coma-Pool 2) (UKA|F41 R11/12) (×6)
Vorlesung270796Di 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×12)
Di 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 2 (UKA|Fl. 23, R2) (×1)
Materials Science and ProcessingFach-/Modulprüfung5275206
Mechanics/Biomechanics/Fluid MechanicsFach-/Modulprüfung5274929
Übung268185Do 12:30-14:00 AS (1050|U101) (×14)
Vorlesung270897Do 10:30-12:00 AS (1050|U101) (×14)
Medical BiologyFach-/Modulprüfung5275496
Vorlesung271948Mi 08:30-10:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×13)
Mi 08:30-10:00 UKA Spiegelsaal (UKA|Fl3, R1) (×2)
Übung268841Mi 14:15-17:15 t.b.d. (×4)
Practical ExperienceFach-/Modulprüfung10338323
Systems BiologyFach-/Modulprüfung5276016
Vorlesung309376Mo 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 1 (UKA|Fl. 23, R1) (×13)
Mo 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 6 (UKA|Fl. 26, R2) (×1)
Do 15:00-16:30 Hörsaal 2 (UKA|Fl. 23, R2) (×1)
Praktikum309378Mi 14:30-16:00 Hörsaal 5 (UKA|Fl. 26, R1) (×13)
Mi 14:30-16:00 UKA Spiegelsaal (UKA|Fl3, R1) (×1)